Les Diables (2002)

Les diables (2002)  Video

Posted by Mindsnatcher at Aug. 19, 2016
Les diables (2002)

Les diables (2002)
aka: The Devils
DVD9 Custom | PAL 16:9 (720x576) VBR Auto Letterboxed 25.00 fps 4784 Kbps | 1h 41min | 7.7 GB
French Dolby AC3, 6 ch, 48.0 KHz, 448 Kbps | Russian AC-3, 2 ch, 48 KHz, 192 Kbps | Subtitles: English, Russian
–––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––-
DVDRip | x265 HEVC @ 1330 Kbps, 23.976 fps | 720 x 576 | 1h 41min | 967 MB
French Dolby AC3, 6 ch, 48 KHz, 448 Kbps | Subtitle: English
Genre: Drama | Winner of "Gold Plaque" for Best Feature Film at Chicago International Film Festival 2002

he siblings Joseph and Chloé are 12 and have just been placed on another children's home. For years they were on the same or separate homes or on the run together. Chloé is an autist. She does not talk, feels panic when touched, and eats only when told so. Joseph dearly loves her and firmly thinks she needs him. The child psychiatrist agrees that he has a very positive influence. Joseph dreams that Chloé will recover if they find their parents. The psychiatrist finds the mother. But…

Christian Hubert, "Les diables rouges"  

Posted by TimMa at March 13, 2015
Christian Hubert, "Les diables rouges"

Christian Hubert, "Les diables rouges"
Publisher: Gamma | 1981 | ISBN: 2713004942 | French | PDF | 254 pages | 69.27 Mb

Notre équipe nationale, c’est le symbole, l’aspiration de toute une population. Et c’est pourquoi nos Diables Rouges méritaient bien cet hommage que Christian Hubert, l’un des plus fidèles et des plus attentifs observateurs des faits et gestes de l’équipe nationale !

Les diables / The Devils (2002)  Video

Posted by yorkiez at Feb. 19, 2015
Les diables / The Devils (2002)

Les diables / The Devils (2002)
DVDRip | MKV/AVC x264 ~1680 kbps avg | 1Hr 45Mins | 24 fps | 714x430 | 1.39 GB
Audio: French | AC3 6 Ch 192 Kbps | Subtitles: English
Genre: Drama | Director: Christophe Ruggia

The siblings Joseph and Chloé are 12 and have just been placed on another children's home. For years they were on the same or separate homes or on the run together. Chloé is an autist. She does not talk, feels panic when touched, and eats only when told so. Joseph dearly loves her and firmly thinks she needs him. The child psychiatrist agrees that he has a very positive influence. Joseph dreams that Chloé will recover if they find their parents. The psychiatrist finds the mother. But she is also an autist. When the children were one year old she left them on the street just from an impulse. This is the first crack of Joseph's dream. The children escape from this home. When they are caught next time Chloé is send to a mental hospital. The same thing is about to happen to Joseph after a suicidal attempt in the police arrest. Because of his friendship with the gang leader lots of children liberate him on the way. With much violence they also liberate Chloé. Eventually Joseph will have …

Ciel de Guerre - Tome 1 - Les Diables Rouges  Comics

Posted by Mendose at Dec. 8, 2014
Ciel de Guerre - Tome 1 - Les Diables Rouges

Ciel de Guerre - Tome 1 - Les Diables Rouges
French | CBR | 61 pages | 121 MB

Eric Castel - HS - Allez les Diables Rouges  Comics

Posted by Maroutan at May 29, 2016
Eric Castel - HS - Allez les Diables Rouges

Eric Castel - HS - Allez les Diables Rouges
French | CBR | 52 pages | 22.14 MB

Lignes de Front - Tome 4 - Les Diables Verts  Comics

Posted by Mendose at July 19, 2015
Lignes de Front - Tome 4 - Les Diables Verts

Lignes de Front - Tome 4 - Les Diables Verts
French | CBR | 57 pages | 109 MB

Le Reverend - Tome 1 - Les Diables Dechus du Nevada  Comics

Posted by Mendose at Aug. 9, 2014
Le Reverend - Tome 1 - Les Diables Dechus du Nevada

Le Reverend - Tome 1 - Les Diables Dechus du Nevada
French | CBR | 59 pages | 105 MB

Les Teigneux (2002) Complete  

Posted by alexandra10 at Aug. 1, 2014
Les Teigneux (2002) Complete

Les Teigneux (2002) Complete
French | CBR | 4 Issues | 211.2 MB

Les Innommables (2002) Complete  

Posted by alexandra10 at July 29, 2014
Les Innommables (2002) Complete

Les Innommables (2002) Complete
French | CBR | 18 Issues | 358.5 MB

The Sum of All Fears/La Somme De Toutes Les Peurs (2002)  

Posted by leva2009 at Nov. 24, 2012
The Sum of All Fears/La Somme De Toutes Les Peurs (2002)

The Sum of All Fears/La Somme De Toutes Les Peurs (2002)
DVDRip | AVI | ~123 min | XviD 720x384 ~1557 kbps avg | audio: French | MP3 2 ch ~128 Kbps | 1.46 GB
Action, Drama, Thriller

Le President russe vient de deceder. Un groupe de terroristes neo-nazis parvient a s'emparer d'une bombe nucleaire datant de la Guerre du Kippour et fait exploser une bombe chimique sur Grozny, aneantissant ainsi la capitale tchetchene au nom du gouvernement russe. Leur prochaine cible : la ville americaine de Baltimore, ou doit se derouler la finale du Superbowl. Les terroristes esperent ainsi que la panique generale relancera la defunte Guerre Froide.
Le directeur de la CIA, Bill Cabot, engage alors les services d'un brillant et integre agent specialiste de la Russie, Jack Ryan, afin de faire la lumiere sur les derniers evenements. Selon celui-ci, les principaux responsables ne sont pas les autorites russes, mais bien des terroristes. Jack doit faire vite pour trouver des preuves tangibles qui corroboreront sa these.